Facebook
NCAS Individual Champions
Archer Title Category Year
Alyssa Barraclough Target Outdoor U16 Recurve 2017
Ruby Hancock Target Indoor U18 Recurve 2007
Target Outdoor U16 Recurve 2007
Amy Oliver Target Indoor Senior Recurve 2015
Target Outdoor Senior Recurve 2007
2008
2009
Field Senior Recurve 2015
Lynda Oliver Target Outdoor Senior Compound 2009
Megan Tinker Target Indoor U18 Recurve 2015
Field U18 Red Peg 2015
  2017
NCAS Team Champions
Title Year Members  
Indoor 2007

John Yates

Mick Hill

Frank Mullins

Carl Gray

      
2015

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

Megan Tinker

Carl Gray

Outdoor 2007

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

Mick Winsett

Jane Brenchley

2008

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

2009

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

Donald Youngs

Frank Mullins

NCAS Field 2015

Amy Oliver

John Yates

Mark Tinker

 

Archer Event Year
Alyssa Barraclough Junior Intercounties 2016
Emma Rose Culshaw Junior Intercounties 2016
Luca Jaques Junior Intercounties 2016
2017
Michelle Kiddy Senior Intercounties 2005
2007
2008
2009
2010
2013
2015
National County Team 2014
2016
Amy Oliver Senior Intercounties 2005
2007
2008
2009
National County Team 2014
Lynda Oliver Senior Intercounties 2009
2010
National County Team 2014
Megan Tinker Junior Intercounties 2014
  2015
  2016
  2017
National County Team 2017
  2018

 

Archer Discipline Category Year
Alyssa Barraclough Field U15 Red Peg 2016
Kyle Calder Field U18 Blue Peg 2010
Emma Rose Culshaw Field U15 Blue Peg 2016
2017
Steve Day Field Senior Longbow 2008
Carl Gray Field Senior Recurve 2016
  Target Outdoor U16 Recurve 2007
Ruby Hancock Field U18 Red Peg 2008
2009
Target Outdoor U16 Recurve 2007
U18 Recurve 2008
2009
Target Indoor U16 Recurve 2007
U18 Recurve 2009
Chris Holmes Field U15 Blue Peg 2010
U12 Longbow 2008
Albert Kiddy Field Senior Recurve 1975
1976
1978
1980
Michelle Kiddy Target Outdoor Senior Recurve 2014
Target Indoor Senior Recurve 2002
2007
Field Senior Recurve 2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2017
Amy Oliver Target Indoor Senior Recurve 2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Field Senior Recurve 2008
2014
2015
2016
Lynda Oliver Field Senior Compound UL 2009
2010
2012
2013
Neil Oliver Field Senior Recurve 1993
Robert Prince Field Senior Recurve 2017
Holly Poppleton Targer Outdoor U14 Recurve 2013
Megan Tinker Target Outdoor U16 Recurve 2015
Senior Recurve 2018
Field U15 Blue Peg 2014
2015
Melissa Tinker Target Outdoor Senior Novice Recurve 2014
Jake Webster Field U18 Red Peg 2014
John Yates Field Senior Recurve 1994
1995
1996
2008
2009
2012
2014
2015
Owen Wildin Target Outdoor U18 Recurve 2016
Yorkshire Team Champions
Title Year Members
Indoor 2008

Michelle Kiddy

Amy Oliver

John Yates

Mick Winsett

2015

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

Lynda Oliver

Scott Webster

2016

Amy Oliver

Michelle Kiddy

Mark Tinker

Scott Webster

Jack and Jill Indoor 2015

Mark Tinker

Melissa Tinker

Outdoor 2007

Michelle Kiddy

Jane Brenchley

Archer Discipline  Category  Year 
 Michelle Kiddy  Field Senior Recurve  2013
 Amy Oliver Field Senior Recurve 2019
 Megan Tinker   Target Outdoor U18 Recurve 2016
 Field   U18 recurve  2016
 Senior Recurve 2018
Archer Discipline Category Year
Amy Oliver Field Senior Recurve 2007
Michelle Kiddy Field Senior Recurve 2010
Megan Tinker Field U18 Recurve 2015
Senior Recurve 2018
2019

 

Subcategories

Visitors

Today 29

Month 889

All 110788

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Login Form

JSN Epic is designed by JoomlaShine.com